Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | W 33-21 | Fairview-Clifton Salone 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R | W 27-10 | Deer Park Turner 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | W 8-4 | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Owens 4B-R | W 18-5 | Fairview-Clifton Van Doren 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R | L 0-2 | North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R |
forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 2B | vs | Wyoming Rec Sloane 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 2G | vs | North Avondale Montessori Milon 2G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge White 4B-R | W 2-0 | College Hill Hutcherson 4B-R |
forfeited |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | W 28-19 | Clifton School Woods 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R | L 22-29 | Finneytown Eldridge 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R | L 6-17 | Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 2G | vs | Kilgour Little 2G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 2B | vs | Fairview-Clifton Jones 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R | W 18-16 | Wyoming Rec Kiefaber 5B-R | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | L 13-16 | Seven Hills Williams 5G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R | L 17-18 | Clifton School Trimble 3B-R | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | L 12-24 | North Avondale Montessori Jordan 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R | L 27-41 | North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | W 40-23 | Ross Sheppard 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | W 23-8 | Deer Park Holt 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge White 4B-R | L 14-16 | Fairview-Clifton Bourgeois 4B-R | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Owens 4B-R | W 19-17 | Wyoming Rec Koenig 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | W 24-17 | Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Worrell 5G-R | L 9-21 | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R | W 17-15 | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R | L 7-25 | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 2G | vs | Seven Hills Simon 2G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 2B | vs | Sharonville Cornett 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R | W 34-9 | Seven Hills Kakar 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | L 15-32 | Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge White 4B-R | L 17-35 | Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Owens 4B-R | W 20-19 | Wyoming Rec Tchorz 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Worrell 5G-R | L 4-10 | Norwood Youth Basketball Chirumbolo 5G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | W 12-10 | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | W 39-22 | Fairview-Clifton Burke 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Worrell 5G-R | L 13-20 | Kilgour Beatty 5G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R | L 18-46 | Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | W 18-4 | Waldorf Rowe 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Owens 4B-R | L 10-19 | Reading VYO Hornsby 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge White 4B-R | L 23-32 | Reading VYO Beasley 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 2B | vs | Wyoming Rec Williams 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R | L 15-28 | Hyde Park Klerk 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R | W 29-23 | Fairview-Clifton Cappel 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | L 20-22 | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 2G | vs | Fairview-Clifton Pettyjohn 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 2G | vs | Hyde Park Gregoire 2G |
completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | W 14-4 | Indian Hill Lewellen 5G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R | W 33-12 | Harrison Lewis 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R | L 22-29 | Fairview-Clifton Salone 6B-R |
completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | vs | Finneytown Kennedy 6B-R |
canceled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R | L 21-23 | North Avondale Montessori Jeffries 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Worrell 5G-R | W 8-6 | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R | L 10-28 | Mariemont Monk 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge White 4B-R | L 14-28 | North Avondale Montessori Gray 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Owens 4B-R | L 20-24 | Reading VYO Allen 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | L 12-22 | Fairview-Clifton Jackson 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R | L 11-18 | Deer Park Waters 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 2B | vs | Wyoming Rec Thomas 2B | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R | W 18-15 | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | vs | North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R |
rescheduled |
11:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R | L 9-12 | Kilgour Muraca 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Worrell 5G-R | L 7-13 | Indian Hill Lewellen 5G-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R | W 37-13 | Ross Ziepfel 6B-R | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Moore 5B-B | W 39-33 | Harrison Doll 5B-B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | W 37-17 | Lebanon Callahan 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Szczesny 6B-R | L 18-34 | Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | West Clermont Sleet 6B-R | W 28-21 | Wyoming Rec Barry 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Webb 6B-R | W 30-25 | West Clermont Combs 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | W 44-29 | Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 6B-R | completed |